Coin Master: Free Spins and Coins [Daily Links]

Want to know how to get free spins and coins on Coin Master? This is the ultimate place to find links to daily free spins and coins for Coin Master. Our list includes not just today’s offer, but the past ones so you can if you missed out on any!

coin master coins

Links for free spins are gathered from the official Coin Master social media profiles on Facebook, Twitter, and Instagram. All of them are safe and tested to work before being updated!

DateRewardLink
02/04/202010 spins, 1 million coinsRedeem
02/04/202025 spinsRedeem
01/04/202025 spins, 1 million coinsRedeem
01/04/20202 million coinsRedeem
31/03/202010 spins, 1 million coinsRedeem
31/03/202025 spinsRedeem
31/03/202025 spinsRedeem
30/03/202025 spinsRedeem
30/03/202010 spins, 1 million coinsRedeem
30/03/20202 million coinsRedeem
30/03/202025 spinsRedeem
29/03/20202 million coinsRedeem
29/03/202010 spins, 1 million coinsRedeem
29/03/20202 million coinsRedeem
28/03/202010 spins, 1 million coinsRedeem
28/03/202010 spins, 1 million coinsRedeem
28/03/202025 spinsRedeem
27/03/202025 spinsRedeem
27/03/20202 million coinsRedeem
27/03/202010 spins, 1 million coinsRedeem
27/03/202025 spinsRedeem
26/03/20202 million coinsRedeem
26/03/20202 million coinsRedeem
26/03/202025 spinsRedeem
25/03/202025 spinsRedeem
25/03/202010 spins, 1 million coinsRedeem
25/03/202025 spinsRedeem
25/03/202010 spins, 1 million coinsRedeem
25/03/202010 spins, 1 million coinsRedeem
24/03/202010 spins, 1 million coinsRedeem
24/03/202050 spins, 12 million coinsRedeem
23/03/20202 million coinsRedeem
23/03/202010 spins, 1 million coinsRedeem
22/03/20202 million coinsRedeem
22/03/202010 spins, 1 million coinsRedeem
22/03/202025 spinsRedeem
21/03/202010 spins, 1 million coinsRedeem
21/03/202025 spinsRedeem
21/03/20202 million coinsRedeem
20/03/202025 spinsRedeem
20/03/202010 spins, 1 million coinsRedeem
19/03/20202 million coinsRedeem
19/03/20202 million coinsRedeem
19/03/20202 million coinsRedeem
18/03/202025 spinsRedeem
18/03/20202 million coinsRedeem
17/03/202010 spins, 1 million coinsRedeem
17/03/202010 spins, 1 million coinsRedeem
17/03/202025 spinsRedeem
16/03/202025 spinsRedeem
16/03/202025 spinsRedeem
16/03/202010 spins, 1 million coinsRedeem
15/03/20202 million coinsRedeem
15/03/202010 spins, 1 million coinsRedeem
15/03/202010 spins, 1 million coinsRedeem
14/03/202010 spins, 1 million coinsRedeem
14/03/202010 spins, 1 million coinsRedeem
13/03/20202 million coinsRedeem
13/03/20202 million coinsRedeem
13/03/202025 spinsRedeem
12/03/202010 spins, 1 million coinsRedeem
12/03/202010 spins, 1 million coinsRedeem
12/03/202010 spins, 1 million coinsRedeem
11/03/202025 spinsRedeem
11/03/202025 spinsRedeem
11/03/20202 million coinsRedeem
10/03/20202 million coinsRedeem
10/03/20202 million coinsRedeem
10/03/202010 spins, 1 million coinsRedeem
09/03/202010 spins, 1 million coinsRedeem
09/03/202010 spins, 1 million coinsRedeem
09/03/202010 spins, 1 million coinsRedeem
09/03/202025 spinsRedeem
08/03/202025 spinsRedeem
08/03/202025 spinsRedeem
07/03/20202 million coinsRedeem
07/03/202025 spinsRedeem
07/03/202010 spins, 1 million coinsRedeem
06/03/20202 million coinsRedeem
05/03/202010 spins, 1 million coinsRedeem
05/03/202025 spinsRedeem
05/03/20202 million coinsRedeem
05/03/20202 million coinsRedeem
04/03/202025 spinsRedeem
04/03/20202 million coinsRedeem
04/03/20202 million coinsRedeem
03/03/20202 million coinsRedeem
03/03/202010 spins, 1 million coinsRedeem
03/03/20202 million coinsRedeem
02/03/20202 million coinsRedeem
02/03/202025 spinsRedeem
02/03/202025 spinsRedeem
01/03/202010 spins, 1 million coinsRedeem
01/03/202010 spins, 1 million coinsRedeem
01/03/20202 million coinsRedeem

What is Coin Master?

what is coin master

In Coin Master your goal is win coins so that you can get items to build villages with. To play the game you must makes spins on a slot (fruit) machine. You get 50 free spins every day. After you’ve used all of them you can choose to pay for a bundle of spins or wait 24 hours for another 50 spins.

When you complete build the village then you can move on to the next level which another of village of different theme. So far there are over 200 levels that you can complete. Items have five types of items: characters, pets, homes, transport, and nature.

When all 3 reels hit a match your awarded depending on the symbol:

SymbolAward
HammerRaid random village (get coins by attacking someone else's village)
ShieldProtection for your village (lose less coins during an attack)
PigRaid current Coin Master
Energy CapsuleExtra free spin
CoinsMore coins

Number of coins needed to complete villages

coin master levels

As of April 2020 there are 221 Villages, each with it’s own unique theme, in Coin Master that you can complete. Each Village is considered a level in the game and as a result becomes more difficult.

LevelVillageCoins
1Land of Vikings3.1 million
2Ancient Egypt5.2 million
3Snowy Alps9.5 million
4Inca13.2 million
5Far East16.3 million
6Stone Age17.4 million
7Sunny Hawaii20.6 million
8Troy25.8 million
9Africa31.0 million
10Atlantis34.8 million
11The Future35.8 million
12Woodstock37.4 million
13Arabian Nights41.0 million
14Moon Landing42.8 million
15Wild West46.6 million
16Netherland48.3 million
17Jungle51.3 million
18Wonderland53.8 million
19Miners56.2 million
20The Arctic60.0 million
21Apocalypse61.0 million
22Candy Land63.4 million
23Army Camp64.2 million
24Halloween67.3 million
25The Tribe66.6 million
26Australia71.0 million
27Columbus69.7 million
28Mexico75.8 million
29Magical Forest81.0 million
30India85.7 million
31The 50's91.7 million
32Thailand97.2 million
33Coin Manor108.9 million
34Dragon Lair115.2 million
35Greek Island120.1 million
36LA Dreams126.3 million
37The Wizard134.0 million
38Oil Tyrant141.5 million
39La Familia153.6 million
40Area 51163.8 million
41Night of the Dead165.1 million
42Steampunk Land174.6 million
43The Zoo180.5 million
44Russia192.3 million
45Musketeers205.0 million
46Lady Bug216.2 million
47Theme Park229.0 million
48Tibet251.5 million
49Hell272.8 million
50Easter279.0 million
51Japan282.9 million
52Swamp291.0 million
53Wizard of Oz304.0 million
54Timbuktu320.7 million
55Jurassic Ville345.3 million
56Canada348.1 million
57Mongolia368.4 million
58Jacks Beanstalks384.1 million
59Scotland409.9 million
60Robin Hood433.1 million
61Deep Sea453.3 million
62Don Quixote483.4 million
63Colosseum505.3 million
64Cat Castle523.0 million
65Olympus542.6 million
66Trolls565.8 million
67Aliens591.4 million
68Da Vinci630.0 million
69Sand Land658.5 million
70Elves694.8 million
71Switzerland726.2 million
72Truckers773.7 million
73Spain0.9 billion
74Little Red0.9 billion
75Unicorn1.0 billion
76Scientist1.0 billion
77Romania1.0 billion
78Singapore1.0 billion
79Tin Soldier1.1 billion
80Crazy Bride1.1 billion
81Pilot1.2 billion
82Fairy Tale1.3 billion
83Car Racing1.4 billion
84Gnome1.4 billion
85Desert Punk1.4 billion
86Detective1.4 billion
87Baba Yaga1.5 billion
88Barbarian1.7 billion
89Restaurant1.7 billion
90King Arthur1.8 billion
91Sinbad1.8 billion
92Bikers Bar2.0 billion
93Caribbean Resort2.1 billion
94Super Heroes2.2 billion
95Egyptian Pyramids2.2 billion
96Olympic Games2.3 billion
97Mountain Climbers2.4 billion
98Milky Way2.6 billion
99Ski Slope2.7 billion
100Royal Monkey2.8 billion
101Snow White2.8 billion
102Goblin Ghetto3.1 billion
103Yemen3.4 billion
104Wu Xing3.4 billion
105Circus3.6 billion
106Yokai3.7 billion
107Golf Course3.8 billion
108Lucha Libre4.1 billion
109Cyber Cowboys4.2 billion
110Rice Farmer4.6 billion
111Captain Shipyard4.7 billion
112Irish Craic5.0 billion
113Oktoberfest5.3 billion
114Amazon5.6 billion
115Aztec5.7 billion
116Forbidden City5.8 billion
117Ice Queen6.0 billion
118Samurai6.4 billion
119Santa's Factory6.7 billion
120Soccer7.0 billion
121Tennis7.4 billion
122Thanksgiving7.8 billion
123Toys8.2 billion
124Venice8.5 billion
125Witches9.0 billion
126Yankee9.2 billion
127Zanzibar9.6 billion
128Moby Dick10.2 billion
129Turkey10.6 billion
130Argentina11.3 billion
131Boxing Club11.8 billion
132Carnival12.6 billion
133Dracula13.1 billion
134Future Park13.5 billion
135Gymnastics14.3 billion
136New York14.5 billion
137Swamp Princess15.1 billion
138Punk Rock15.2 billion
139Railroad16.2 billion
140Rio17.8 billion
141Space Pirate18.6 billion
142Mech Workshop19.8 billion
143Jocke & Jonna20.7 billion
144Colombia21.1 billion
145Petra21.6 billion
146Monkey Kingdom22.0 billion
147Persian Sultan22.6 billion
148Desert Party22.9 billion
149Hercules23.4 billion
150Shaolin23.8 billion
151Baker Shop24.6 billion
152Billiard24.8 billion
153Noah's Ark25.8 billion
154Doomsday26.8 billion
155Orc28.2 billion
156Fairy29.0 billion
157Ice Age30.2 billion
158Cleopatra30.5 billion
159Valhalla31.3 billion
160Supervillain32.0 billion
161Horse Racing33.6 billion
162Jazz Club34.2 billion
163Fashion34.5 billion
164Barber Shop36.0 billion
165Mermaid City37.1 billion
166Street Dance37.9 billion
167Saloon Slickers38.8 billion
168Centaure40.6 billion
169Dungeon Lair41.8 billion
170Brazil Amazon43.8 billion
171Morocco45.0 billion
172Firefighters45.7 billion
173Jousting46.6 billion
174Sculpture Workshop48.4 billion
175Babylon49.0 billion
176Boarding School51.3 billion
177Movie Set52.8 billion
178Dino Ranch52.4 billion
179American Football56.0 billion
180Beauty and the Beast57.7 billion
181Galapagos59.6 billion
182Robo Tech Girl61.4 billion
183Darwin64.1 billion
184Dinner64.9 billion
185Mad Hatter67.0 billion
186San Fransisco68.6 billion
187Rally Racing70.5 billion
188Madagascar72.9 billion
189Police Station75.4 billion
190Bee Hive76.8 billion
191Napoleon79.1 billion
192Basketball82.2 billion
193Film Noir84.8 billion
194Baseball87.3 billion
195Pet Saloon89.7 billion
196Scouts Camp92.6 billion
197Leprechaun95.4 billion
198Athletics98.2 billion
199Burglar101.1 billion
200Ice Hockey104.2 billion
201Talk Show106.9 billion
202Havana110.6 billion
203Cyber Future113.8 billion
204Magic Show
205Arcade
206Jamaica
207Louise The 16th
208Sea Master Park
209Zombie Boogie
210Motorbike
211County Folk Band
212Trainer of Dragons
213China Wall
214Mail Man
215Theatre
216Grand Biking Tour
217Space Cleaners
218Dwarf Workshop
219Swimming Pool
220Odysseus
221Haunted House

Chest card drop probability

coin master chests

When you complete card collections you get a variety of rewards. The more rare the cards the more you stand to gain. That’s why trading these cards in order to finish a collection has become so popular. The main way of getting these cards though is through chests!

Depending on which chest you’re opening you have a greater chance of drawing a specific rarity of card. Only the Mystery, Ruby, and Valentine’s chests have chances of dropping a Joker Card the rest do not.

When you reach Village you’re able to collect cards. The Wooden, Golden, and Magical chests are all available starting with Village 3. The Emerald chest is available after Village 20, Valentine’s chest at Village 30, Saphire chest after Village 70, and the Ruby chest at Village 110.

These are the official probabilities according to Moon Active, the developer behind Coin Master:

TypeNumber of Cards1 Star Card2 Star Card3 Star Card4 Star Card5 Star CardJoker Card
Wooden Chest286%48%18%1520%
Golden Chest460.4%77.74%99.5%35.87%5.95%0%
Magical Chest879.21%94.29%99.5%99.5%23.6%0%
Mystery Chest60.5%98.33%98.33%99.5%99.5%10%
Emerald Chest463.71%56.13%80.69%70.84%27.10%0%
Saphire Chest671.78%79.16%90.49%99.5%38.04%0%
Ruby Chest856.2%82.47%97.19%99.5%61.14%1.9%
Valentine's Chest60.5%98%98%99%99%4%
Share on reddit
Reddit
Share on facebook
Facebook
Share on twitter
Twitter
Dan Alder
Dan Alder
Dan's logged far too many hours in CS 1.6 and reminisces about LAN parties back in the good ol' days. He's also an engineer that's interested in anything to do with tech.

3 Responses

Leave a Comment:

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Join 2,813 gamers getting guides and giveaways every week.

  • Freshest gaming news
  • Exclusive giveaways
  • Easy, straightforward tips